Old Colony Girls Basketball League Logo

News and Notices

Time Change

Feb 2 - TIME CHANGE
6th grade
6:30 Carver vs. West Bridgewater at Carver (was 11am)

Posted by Christopher DeMolles on Jan. 11, 2019, 7:42 p.m.

Upcoming Games

Game Date Start Time Home Team Away Team Location
Saturday, January 26, 2019 8:00 AM Hingham White G4 Carver G4 Indian Head School
Saturday, January 26, 2019 9:00 AM Pembroke G4 Kingston G4 Indian Head School
Saturday, January 26, 2019 10:00 AM Marshfield White G4 Weymouth G4 Indian Head School
Saturday, January 26, 2019 11:00 AM Hanson G4 Scituate G4 Indian Head School
Saturday, January 26, 2019 11:00 AM Carver G6 Hingham White G6 Carver Middle School
Saturday, January 26, 2019 12:00 PM Cohasset G4 Hingham Red G4 Indian Head School
Saturday, January 26, 2019 12:00 PM Carver G5 Hanover G5 Carver Middle School
Saturday, January 26, 2019 1:00 PM Norwell White G4 Marshfield Green G4 Indian Head School
Saturday, January 26, 2019 1:00 PM Carver G7 Norwell G7 Carver Middle School
Saturday, January 26, 2019 1:30 PM Marshfield G5 Weymouth G5 Furnace Brook Middle School
Saturday, January 26, 2019 1:30 PM Pembroke G5 Hingham Red G5 Pembroke Community Middle School
Saturday, January 26, 2019 2:00 PM Plymouth G4 Whitman G4 Indian Head School
Saturday, January 26, 2019 2:00 PM Falmouth G5 Hingham White G5 Falmouth Academy
Saturday, January 26, 2019 2:30 PM Pembroke G6 Braintree G6 Pembroke Community Middle School
Saturday, January 26, 2019 2:30 PM Marshfield G7 Hingham Red G7 Furnace Brook Middle School
Saturday, January 26, 2019 3:00 PM Braintree G4 Norwell Blue G4 Indian Head School
Saturday, January 26, 2019 3:00 PM Norwell G5 Scituate G5 Norwell Middle School
Saturday, January 26, 2019 3:00 PM Falmouth G6 West Bridgewater G6 Falmouth Academy
Saturday, January 26, 2019 3:30 PM Marshfield Green G8 Braintree G8 Furnace Brook Middle School
Saturday, January 26, 2019 4:00 PM Norwell G6 Marshfield G6 Norwell Middle School
Saturday, January 26, 2019 4:00 PM Falmouth G7 Hingham White G7 Falmouth Academy
Saturday, January 26, 2019 4:30 PM Marshfield White G8 Plymouth G8 Furnace Brook Middle School
Saturday, January 26, 2019 5:00 PM Weymouth G5 Braintree G5 Abigail Adams Middle School
Saturday, January 26, 2019 5:00 PM Scituate Blue G6 Hanover G6 Veterans Memorial Gymnasium
Saturday, January 26, 2019 6:00 PM Scituate G5 Hanover G5 Veterans Memorial Gymnasium
Saturday, January 26, 2019 6:00 PM Weymouth G8 Hanover G8 Abigail Adams Middle School
Saturday, January 26, 2019 7:00 PM Scituate White G6 Marshfield G6 Veterans Memorial Gymnasium
Saturday, January 26, 2019 7:00 PM Weymouth G7 Cohasset G7 Abigail Adams Middle School
Saturday, January 26, 2019 7:30 PM Braintree G7 Hingham Red G7 Daughraty Gym
Saturday, January 26, 2019 8:00 PM Weymouth G6 Scituate Blue G6 Abigail Adams Middle School
Saturday, January 26, 2019 8:00 PM Scituate G7 Marshfield G7 Veterans Memorial Gymnasium
Sunday, January 27, 2019 8:00 AM Braintree G4 Plymouth G4 Indian Head School
Sunday, January 27, 2019 9:00 AM Scituate G4 Whitman G4 Indian Head School
Sunday, January 27, 2019 10:00 AM Kingston G4 Carver G4 Indian Head School
Sunday, January 27, 2019 10:00 AM Hanover G5 Scituate G5 Hanover Middle School
Sunday, January 27, 2019 10:00 AM Hingham Red G5 Carver G5 Hingham High School
Sunday, January 27, 2019 11:00 AM Hanson G4 Hanover G4 Indian Head School
Sunday, January 27, 2019 11:00 AM Hanover G6 Scituate White G6 Hanover Middle School
Sunday, January 27, 2019 11:00 AM Hingham Red G6 Carver G6 Hingham High School
Sunday, January 27, 2019 12:00 PM Marshfield White G4 Hingham Red G4 Indian Head School
Sunday, January 27, 2019 12:00 PM Hanover G7 Scituate G7 Hanover Middle School
Sunday, January 27, 2019 12:00 PM Hingham Red G7 Cohasset G7 Hingham High School
Sunday, January 27, 2019 12:30 PM Braintree G5 Marshfield G5 East Middle School
Sunday, January 27, 2019 1:00 PM Marshfield Green G4 Hingham White G4 Indian Head School
Sunday, January 27, 2019 1:00 PM Hanover G8 Marshfield White G8 Hanover Middle School
Sunday, January 27, 2019 1:00 PM Hingham Red G8 Weymouth G8 Hingham High School
Sunday, January 27, 2019 1:30 PM Braintree G6 Weymouth G6 East Middle School
Sunday, January 27, 2019 2:00 PM Pembroke G4 Norwell Blue G4 Indian Head School
Sunday, January 27, 2019 2:00 PM Hingham White G5 Norwell G5 Hingham High School
Sunday, January 27, 2019 2:30 PM Braintree G7 Weymouth G7 East Middle School
Sunday, January 27, 2019 3:00 PM Weymouth G4 Norwell White G4 Indian Head School
Sunday, January 27, 2019 3:00 PM Hingham White G6 Norwell G6 Hingham High School
Sunday, January 27, 2019 3:30 PM Braintree G8 Norwell G8 East Middle School
Sunday, January 27, 2019 4:00 PM Hingham White G7 Norwell G7 Hingham High School
Sunday, January 27, 2019 5:45 PM Marshfield G6 Pembroke G6 Furnace Brook Middle School
Sunday, January 27, 2019 6:45 PM Marshfield G7 Carver G7 Furnace Brook Middle School
Sunday, January 27, 2019 7:45 PM Marshfield Green G8 Plymouth G8 Furnace Brook Middle School